Skip to content

2016-17 Bell Schedule

Breakfast 7:30-7:50
1st Bell 7:50-7:53
Morning Show 7:53-7:57
1st Period 7:57-8:47
2nd Period 8:51-9:41
3rd Period 9:45-10:35
4th Period 10:39-11:29
Middle School Lunch 11:29-11:54
5th Period High School 11:33-12:23
5th Period Middle School 11:58-12:48
High School Lunch 12:23-12:48
6th Period 12:52-1:42
7th Period 1:46-2:36
Break 2:36-2:45
Load Buses 2:45
Updated on 08/05/16