Skip to content

2019-2020 Bell Schedule

Breakfast             7:30-7:45

First Period          7:49-8:38

Second Period      8:42-9:31

Third Period         9:35-10:24

Fourth Period      10:28-11:17

MS LUNCH           11:17-11:47

Fifth Period (HS) 11:21-12:10

Fifth Period (MS) 11:51-12:40

HS LUNCH            12:10-12:40

Sixth Period         12:44-1:33

Seventh Period    1:37-2:26

Load Buses/Release Drivers 2:26